Jassonfiber Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.

Plc Splitter, Patchkabel, Glasfaser -Anschluss Hersteller / Lieferant in China.

Startseite Unternehmensprofil Produktliste Kontakt Anfrage Senden
Startseite> Produktliste> Kabel und Faser> Patch Cord

Patch Cord

Referenz FOB Preis:
US $ 2,00- 20,00  / Stück
Zahlungsbedingungen: T / T

Produktbeschreibung

Produktbeschreibung

Features:
Laser optimized OM3 cable designed to work with 10Gigabit Ethernet network.
Fully compatible with 50/125 multimode fiber application work with both VCSEL lser and LED light sources.
Our OFNR Duplex 2.0mm cable come with aqua blue cable jacket and Duplex SC connector on both ends.
Factory terminated with individual test data.
Specifications:
Connector Type: SC DUPLEX to SC DUPLEX
Fiber Type: 10G OM3 50/125
Cable Type: Multimode Duplex
Jacket Color: Aqua Blue
Jacket Length: 2M

Jassonfiber Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
Guangdong , China
Konto Registrierte im Jahr : 2012
Geschäftsart : Hersteller/Fabrik

Produktliste