APT Prosper Technology Co., Limited

Media-Konverter, LWL- Transceiver, SFP Hersteller / Lieferant in China, Bietet Qualität Mittel-Konverter Single-Mode Einzeln-Faser 60km ..., 10/100/1000m SFP Verbindungsstück-Ethernet-Mittel-Konverter ..., 10/100m Karten-Art Vielfachbetriebsmittel-Konverter ... und so weiter.

Startseite Unternehmensprofil Produktliste Kontakt Anfrage Senden
Startseite> Produktliste> andere> videoübermittler 2-Channel (APT-201F/D02V)

videoübermittler 2-Channel (APT-201F/D02V)

Produktionskapazität: 5000PCS/Month
HS-Code: 8517622990
Modell Nr.: APT-201F/D02V
Herkunft: China

Produktbeschreibung

Basis Info
  • Modell Nr.: APT-201F/D02V
  • Art : Video Optical
Zusätzliche Informationen..
  • Trademark: APT
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 8517622990
  • Production Capacity: 5000PCS/Month
Produktbeschreibung

Name: Optical transmitter and receiver(2V)
Type: APT-201F/D02V
Scale: Optical transmitter
Single fiber 2-path single-direction video optical transmitter and receiver(2V)
Specification
1. Fully data no condensation broadcast level transmit
2. No simulation frequency modulation, appearance modulation, amplitude modulation optical transmitter's across modulation disturb.
3. Support any high exculpation rate video signal, auto Compatible, PAL, NTSC, SECAM audio system.
4. Support video no lose regeneration relay.
5. Support vidio, data, Ethernet, Telephone sound side by side transmit
6. Gigabit fiber transmit technology, large capability, easy upgrade.
7. Fiber WDM/CWDM/DWDM technology
8. Singlmode, multimode transmit distance 0-100M
9. Special ASIC design and high speed DSP technology
10. Advanced self-adapt technology, no have to adjust to use.
11. Fully surface adhibit technology
12. Industry level design, high dependability
13. Independent module or rack mount style.
14. Support user handtailor and OEM.
Technical parameter
(Video interfaces)
1. Video input/output impedance
2. BNC 75Ω Unbalanced interface
3. Video input/output voltage
4. Typical peal value 1Vpp, maximum 1.5 Vpp
5. Video bandwidth: 8MHz
6. Video digital bit width: 8 bits/10 bits
7. Differential gain: <1%
8. Differentia phase: <0.6
9. Signal-to-noise ratio: 67 dB (weighting) (Data interface)
1. Physicalinterface Shielding surpassing
Cat. RJ-45 terminal, industrial wiring terminal
2. RS232 speed: DC-115.2Kbps
3. RS-422/485 speed: DC-1.2Mbps
4. RS-422/485 distance: 0-1200m
5. RS-422/485protocol: Transparently compatible with RS-485/422 protocol Compatible with I/O on-off volume, alarming data, Manchester Code.
(Ethernet interface)
1. Physical interface: Shielding surpassing-Cat. 5 RJ-45 terminal
2. Supporting protocol: IEEE 802.3 10Base-T 10M, 10/100M Ethernet standards
3. Working mode: Full duplex or half duplex
(Phone interface)
1. Physicalinterf

APT Prosper Technology Co., Limited
Guangdong , China
Konto Registrierte im Jahr : 2006
Geschäftsart : Hersteller/Fabrik, Handelsunternehmen

Produktliste