APT Prosper Technology Co., Limited

Media-Konverter, LWL- Transceiver, SFP Hersteller / Lieferant in China, Bietet Qualität Mittel-Konverter Single-Mode Einzeln-Faser 60km ..., 10/100/1000m SFP Verbindungsstück-Ethernet-Mittel-Konverter ..., 10/100m Karten-Art Vielfachbetriebsmittel-Konverter ... und so weiter.

Startseite Unternehmensprofil Produktliste Kontakt Anfrage Senden
Startseite> Produktliste> andere> Patch Cord (FC-FC-3M-DX-APC)

Patch Cord (FC-FC-3M-DX-APC)

MOQ: 10 Stück
Produktionskapazität: 50000pcs/month
Verpackung: 1PCS/Pack
Modell Nr.: FC-FC-3M-DX-APC

Produktbeschreibung

Basis Info
  • Modell Nr.: FC-FC-3M-DX-APC
Zusätzliche Informationen..
  • Packing: 1PCS/Pack
  • Origin: China
  • Production Capacity: 50000pcs/month
Produktbeschreibung

Product features:
1. Low insertion loss, high return loss,
2. Threaded lock structure, stable,
3. Small size, convenient installation of dense
3. Temperature high stability, repeatability and has good compatibility,
4. And adaptability to environment, wide,
5. And standard: Telcordia GR - 326 says Andrea giancoli.

Applicable scope:
1. Optical fiber communication system,
2. Optical data transmission,
3. A local area network (LAN),
4. Optical fiber sensors,
5. CATV.

Order:
Optical fiber types: 9/125um 50/125um 822, 000/125um etc
Cable diameter 2.0 mm mm: 0.9 3.0 mm, etc
Specification: Single core, double cores, belt and four core, 6, 8, 12 core, etc
Cable sheath material: Polyvinyl chloride (PVC), low smoke non-halogen (LSZH)
Insert the core end type: PC, UPC, APC grinding

Optical index:
Insertion loss: Single-mode - PC or 0.3 dB UPC than 0.2 dB APC than 0.3 dB
More than 0.5 dB mode - PC UPC than 0.3 dB APC than 0.3 dB
Return loss: Single-mode - 48dB UPC 50dB experiment. It experiment. It PC 60dB experiment. It APC
Multimode - PC 25dB experiment. It 45dB APC 50dB experiment. It UPC acuity
Repeatability: More than 0.1 dB
Durability: Inserted over 1000 times
Interchangeable than 0.2 dB.
Working temperature: - 40 to 80 ° C + +
P: 100N under tension

APT Prosper Technology Co., Limited
Guangdong , China
Konto Registrierte im Jahr : 2006
Geschäftsart : Hersteller/Fabrik, Handelsunternehmen

Produktliste