• Hjt Topcon N Type Transparent Bifacial Double Glass 680W 685W 690W 695W 700W Photovoltaic Solar Panel
  • Hjt Topcon N Type Transparent Bifacial Double Glass 680W 685W 690W 695W 700W Photovoltaic Solar Panel
  • Hjt Topcon N Type Transparent Bifacial Double Glass 680W 685W 690W 695W 700W Photovoltaic Solar Panel
  • Hjt Topcon N Type Transparent Bifacial Double Glass 680W 685W 690W 695W 700W Photovoltaic Solar Panel
  • Hjt Topcon N Type Transparent Bifacial Double Glass 680W 685W 690W 695W 700W Photovoltaic Solar Panel
  • Hjt Topcon N Type Transparent Bifacial Double Glass 680W 685W 690W 695W 700W Photovoltaic Solar Panel
Favoriten

Hjt Topcon N Type Transparent Bifacial Double Glass 680W 685W 690W 695W 700W Photovoltaic Solar Panel

After-sales Service: Yes
Garantie: 30 Years
Anzahl der Zellen,: 132 Cells (6X22)
Anwendung: Industriell
Zustand: Neu
Bescheinigung: ISO, CB, CE, TUV

Wenden Sie sich an den Lieferanten

Diamond-Mitglied Seit 2022

Lieferanten mit verifizierten Geschäftslizenzen

5.0
Geprüfter Lieferant

Von Inspektionsdiensten überprüfte Lieferanten.

Hersteller/Werk
  • Überblick
  • Product Description
  • Certifications
  • Our Factory
  • Quality Control
  • Package & Delivery
  • Solar Projects
  • OEM & ODM
  • FAQ
Überblick

Grundlegende Informationen.

Modell Nr.
SE6-66HBD
Material
Monokristallines Silizium
Weight
38.2kg
Front Side Glass
High Transparency Solar Glass 2.0mm
Back Side Glass
High Transparency Solar Glass 2.0mm
Frame
Black/Silver, Anodized Aluminium Alloy
Junction Box
IP68 Rated, 3 Diodes
Cable
4.0mm2 Portrait: 300mm / Landscape: 1400mm
Wind / Snow Load
2400PA / 5400PA
Connector
Mc Compatible
Bifaciality
80%
Transportpaket
Box with Pallets
Spezifikation
2384 x 1303 x 35mm
Warenzeichen
SunEvo
Herkunft
China
HS-Code
8541402000
Produktionskapazität
5gw/Year

Produktbeschreibung

Product Description

Hjt Topcon N Type Transparent Bifacial Double Glass 680W 685W 690W 695W 700W Photovoltaic Solar Panel
 
Maximum Power (Pmax/W)680685690695700
Maximum Power Voltage (Vmp/V)41.4941.6541.8041.9542.10
Maximum Power Current (Imp/A)16.3916.4516.5116.5716.63
Open Circuit Voltage (Voc/V)49.549.6649.8249.9850.13
Short Circuit Current (Isc/A)17.1917.2517.3117.3717.43
Module Efficiency (%)21.922.122.222.422.5
Power Output Tolerance (W)0~+5W
Temperature Coefficient of Isc+0.04%/°C
Temperature Coefficient of Voc-0.24%/°C
Temperature Coefficient of Pmax-0.26%/°C


Hjt Topcon N Type Transparent Bifacial Double Glass 680W 685W 690W 695W 700W Photovoltaic Solar Panel

 

Certifications

Hjt Topcon N Type Transparent Bifacial Double Glass 680W 685W 690W 695W 700W Photovoltaic Solar Panel

Our Factory

Smart Manufacturing

Modularized fully automated production lines enable fast delivery and cost savings. To achieve high utilization rate and efficiency, SunEvo divided the whole production chain into separate but closely united automated production sectors. Over 40 patents are applied on production process optimization, which could effectively avoid manual errors and make sure all the production processes from raw material inspection to packing are all monitored online and saved for later use. This system ensures that the materials from the beginning of production to the packaging is all monitored online. 

Hjt Topcon N Type Transparent Bifacial Double Glass 680W 685W 690W 695W 700W Photovoltaic Solar Panel
Hjt Topcon N Type Transparent Bifacial Double Glass 680W 685W 690W 695W 700W Photovoltaic Solar Panel

 
Quality Control

Quality Control

Stringent quality control is the cornerstone of SunEvo's manufacturing. Our customers have come to expect uncompromising quality standards in our products. To meet this expectation of high quality, we continue to invest in state-of-the art equipment and professional training of our employees . We are proud of our product quality and their reliable performance even in the most extreme conditions. SunEvo has received certifications for Quality Management System (ISO 9001:2015), Environment Management System (ISO 14001:2015) and Occupational Health and Safety Management System (ISO45001:2018) from both DNV GL and GZCC.

Hjt Topcon N Type Transparent Bifacial Double Glass 680W 685W 690W 695W 700W Photovoltaic Solar Panel

Package & Delivery

Hjt Topcon N Type Transparent Bifacial Double Glass 680W 685W 690W 695W 700W Photovoltaic Solar Panel

Solar Projects

Residential

Thousands of houses around the globe are equipped with SunEvo solar panel systems, so they can now enjoy the clean power with a lower electricity bill and moreover, make profits from them.

Hjt Topcon N Type Transparent Bifacial Double Glass 680W 685W 690W 695W 700W Photovoltaic Solar Panel


Commercial

Either self-consumption or selling to the grid, commercial projects provide system owners with a new way of investment, in which module plays a key role. And SunEvo was, is, and will always be a reliable partner which you won`t regret to choose.

 

 

Hjt Topcon N Type Transparent Bifacial Double Glass 680W 685W 690W 695W 700W Photovoltaic Solar Panel


Utility Scale

With years of professional experience, SunEvo can provide you the perfect module product for your perfect projects so as to maximize your benefits of investments.

Hjt Topcon N Type Transparent Bifacial Double Glass 680W 685W 690W 695W 700W Photovoltaic Solar Panel

 
OEM & ODM

OEM & ODM Service

With a full array of exciting renewable energy technologies, SunEvo's strong innovation continues to help customers to meet their goals. From utilities to commercial and industrial customers, we work with the unique needs of each customer, site, and application to deliver the right products and OEM/ODM services. 


Hjt Topcon N Type Transparent Bifacial Double Glass 680W 685W 690W 695W 700W Photovoltaic Solar Panel

FAQ

Q1: Can the product be shipped to my area?
A1: We export to most countries/regions (Centre/South America, EMEA, SEA, SSA, AU). We will check and confirm for you after you provide the region.

Q2: What about the lead time?
A2: 10 Working days for<200kW requirements, we need to negotiate if your needs ≥200kW.

Q3: How can I make payment?
A3:100% TT or maximum we can accept 30% TT in advance and 70% TT upon goods ready before shipment

Q4: what's the warranty?
A4:12 years enhanced product warranty on materials and workmanship, 25 years linear power output warranty. More detail please refer to our limited warranty statement

Senden Sie Ihre Anfrage direkt an Lieferanten

*von:
*bis:
avatar Miss Cindy
*Meldung:

Geben Sie zwischen 20 bis 4.000 Zeichen.

Das ist nicht das, wonach Sie suchen? Jetzt Beschaffungsanfrage Posten

Ähnliche Produkte nach Kategorie suchen

Startseite des Anbieters Produkte Evo 6 Serie (210mm Solarzelle) 132 Halbe Zellen Hjt Topcon N Type Transparent Bifacial Double Glass 680W 685W 690W 695W 700W Photovoltaic Solar Panel